Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Jollylolly No edit summary |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|didn't enter into<br />best dancer round | |didn't enter into<br />best dancer round | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
| | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||