Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chloesturns No edit summary |
||
| Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|didn't place | |didn't place | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|TBA | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Shelby Barnes | |||
|[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] <br> [[Maysen Bosteter]] <br> [[Hadlie Scott]] <br> [[Charlotte Allphin]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Makayla Jackman]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br>[[Maddie Downs]] <br> [[Landrie Kuhni]] <br> [[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> and others | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||