Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 758: Line 758:
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="4" |2025
|TBA
|TBA
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|Shelby Barnes
|Shelby Barnes
|[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Emma Scott]] <br>[[Maddie Downs]]<br />[[Landrie Kuhni]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />and others  
|[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Emma Scott]] <br>[[Maddie Downs]]<br />[[Landrie Kuhni]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />and others  
|
|
|-
|Life in plastic
|Musical theatre
|
|
|
|
|-
|Sway
|Jazz
|Gazelle Torre
|
|
|
|-
|Torn
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|
|
|