Alexis Mayer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 99: Line 99:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br />Power Pak<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Starpower
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />5-Star Elite<br />Power Pak<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
|Pure Imagination
|Pure Imagination
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 106: Line 106:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Musical Theater
|-
|-
|With My Face Against The Wall
| rowspan="3" |With My Face Against The Wall
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|[[Addison Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Addison Moffett]]
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Five in Ballet
|-
|24/7 (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP