Alyson Merino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Alyson Merino.jpg|right|200px]]'''Alyson Merino''' (born on May 3, 2011) is a young dancer from Miami, Florida, who trains at Stars Dance Company. | [[File:Alyson Merino.jpg|right|200px]]'''Alyson Merino''' (born on May 3, 2011) is a young dancer from Miami, Florida, who trains at Stars Dance Company. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|- | |||
|?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?<br />?<br />?<br />? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|] | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
Revision as of 02:26, 11 May 2023

Alyson Merino (born on May 3, 2011) is a young dancer from Miami, Florida, who trains at Stars Dance Company.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st in | 2nd in | 3rd in | 4th in | 5th in | 6th in | 7th in | 8th in | 9th in |
| ? ? |
? ? ? |
? ? ? ? |
? ? ? ? ? |
]
Additional PageExternal Links |