Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 49: Line 49:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
|Imagine
|Imagine
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 68: Line 68:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast
|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Emily Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Haley Stoico]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and many other dancers
| rowspan="3"|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Emily Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Haley Stoico]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and many other dancers
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center;"
|KAR Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center;"
|MOVE (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="7"|2018