Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
!Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Hero | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 24: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Child Within My Heart | | rowspan="3"|Child Within My Heart | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Ruhe | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |Platnium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020-21 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Crippled Bird | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Ruhe | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|High Five in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|} | |} | ||