Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
|Relax | | rowspan="2" |Relax | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | | rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pure Love | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|Jazz | |did not place | ||
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pure Love | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Broadway | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|Jazz | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Sophia Santamaria | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Broadway | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Sophia Santamaria | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everywhere I Go | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|Lyrical | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|Kylie Acosta<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Everywhere I Go | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kylie Acosta<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Send in the Clowns | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|Lyrical | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|Kylie Acosta<br />Isabelle Bush<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Monica Liu<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Send in the Clowns | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kylie Acosta<br />Isabelle Bush<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Monica Liu<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rich Girls | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|Jazz | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brady Reuss<br />Dylan Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sophia Santamaria<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rich Girls | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brady Reuss<br />Dylan Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sophia Santamaria<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||