Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Ocdancecraz |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Junior Dance | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Bloom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Rachel Ruhe | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Anaheim) | |||
|5th in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Breakout Artist Runner-Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 143: | Line 150: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships<br />Secondary Duets/Trios All Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships<br />Secondary Duets/Trios All Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |You Are Not Alone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Brady Reuss | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 154: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4th in Top Secondary Duet/Trios 9-1`1 | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 312: | Line 322: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="34" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Relax | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Top Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Anaheim) | |||
|Studio Pick | |||
Best NU Groups Mini | |||
3rd in Mini Groups | |||
2nd in Mini Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|24seven (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|6th in Top Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Pure Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 331: | Line 359: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3rd in Top Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Top Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|24seven (Long Beach) | |||
|11 O'Clock Mini | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Broadway | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Sophia Santamaria | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2nd in Top Secondary Small Groups 9-11 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Everywhere I Go | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kylie Acosta<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |4th in Top Secondary Large Groups 9-11 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Send in the Clowns | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kylie Acosta<br />Isabelle Bush<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Monica Liu<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 358: | Line 416: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rich Girls | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brady Reuss<br />Dylan Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sophia Santamaria<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Line 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Line 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Junior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|24seven (Long Beach) | |||
|11 O'Clock Junior | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||