Ava Buckhalt: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 20: Line 20:
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
|2019
|These Days
|Imagine
|
|
|
|
Line 37: Line 37:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2017-2018
|The Barrel Breaks
|Ballet
|
|Temi Ademiju<br />[[Makayla An]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Ryan Blattau<br />Evie Bolognese<br />Cora Brustad<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Madeleine Hale<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Mary Mchale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Madeleine Pettit<br />Rayna Robinson<br />Katelyn Rosenberger<br />Simone Tidwell<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Larissa Wasyluszko
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019
Line 50: Line 42:
|Ballet
|Ballet
|
|
|[[Makayla An]]<br />Evie Bolognese<br />Ava Buckhalt<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Alexis Kihiko<br />Mikaela Kline<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />Madeleine Pettit
|[[Makayla An]]<br />Evie Bolognese<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Alexis Kihiko<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />Mikaela Kline<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />Madeleine Pettit
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 57: Line 49:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|[[Makayla An]]<br />Evie Bolognese<br />Ava Buckhalt<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Madeleine Pettit
|[[Makayla An]]<br />Evie Bolognese<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Madeleine Pettit
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 65: Line 57:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
|[[Makayla An]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />Ava Buckhalt<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Alexis Kihiko<br />[[Ella Kozar]]
|[[Makayla An]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Alexis Kihiko<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|
Line 72: Line 64:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|[[Makayla An]]<br />Satya Aranova-Kim<br />Catelyn Barnes<br />Kara Barnes<br />Joe Blandford<br />Evie Bolognese<br />Abbigail Brake<br />Ava Buckhalt<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Mya Elle Fernandez<br />Amelia Foster<br />Charlotte Hale<br />Deanna Heim<br />Alexis Kihiko<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />Remi Mason<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary Mchale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />Katelyn Rosenberger<br />Alexandra Wisniewski
|Satya Aranova-Kim<br />Catelyn Barnes<br />Kara Barnes<br />Joe Blandford<br />Evie Bolognese<br />Abbigail Brake<br />Ava Buckhalt<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Mya Elle Fernandez<br />Amelia Foster<br />Charlotte Hale<br />Deanna Heim<br />Alexis Kihiko<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />Remi Mason<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary Mchale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />Katelyn Rosenberger<br />Alexandra Wisniewski
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|