Ava Buckhalt: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2018 | |||
|Bohemian Rhapsody | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | | rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | ||