Ava Buckhalt: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 41: Line 41:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Bohemian Rhapsody
|Bohemian Rhapsody
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 47: Line 47:
|[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />and many others
|[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"