Ava Buckhalt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 145: Line 145:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2020-21
| rowspan="10" |2020-21
| rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 195: Line 195:
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|}
|}