Ava Buckhalt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021 | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||