Ava Buckhalt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bohemian Rhapsody | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Dawn McDonald | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2017 | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2018 | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 132: | Line 135: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019-20 | ||
|Book of Love | | rowspan="2" |Book of Love | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|[[Makayla An]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vegas | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | ||
|Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary Mchale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | | rowspan="2" |Vegas | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary Mchale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||