Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|dance studios = Mather Dance Company
|dance studios = Mather Dance Company
|parents = Ryan Foley <br> Michelle Foley
|parents = Ryan Foley <br> Michelle Foley
|siblings = Jayden Foley
|friends = [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Paige Glenn]] <br> [[Starr Gray]] <br> [[Savy Jean]] <br> [[Kennedy Bittel]] <br> [[ChaCha Shen]]
|friends = [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Paige Glenn]] <br> [[Starr Gray]] <br> [[Savy Jean]] <br> [[Kennedy Bittel]] <br> [[ChaCha Shen]]
|siblings=Jayden Foley}}'''''Ava Marie Foley''''' (born on December 7, 2012) is a young dancer from California and she's best friend with [[Everleigh Soutas|Everleigh Rose Soutas]].
}}'''''Ava Marie Foley''''' (born on December 7, 2012) is a young dancer from California and she's best friend with [[Everleigh Soutas|Everleigh Rose Soutas]].


==Dances==
==Dances==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|+
!Year
!Dance Name
!Dance Style
!Chereographer
!Competition
!Place Awards
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|unknown
|musical theater
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|2019
|Material Girl
|Material Girl
Line 36: Line 44:


===Groups===
===Groups===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|+
!Year
!Dance Name
!Dance Style
!Chereographer
!Other Dancers
!Competition
!Place Awards
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
|Baby Ragers
|Baby Ragers
|Hip-Hop
|Hip-Hop
|unknown
|unknown
|Diesel Rojas
|[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />and others
Everleigh Soutas
 
and others
|KAR
|KAR
|5th Place Pee Wee Division
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pee Wee Division
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|2019
|Bugle Boy  
|Bugle Boy  
|Tap
|Tap
|unknown
|unknown
|Starr Castro
|[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
ChaCha Shen  
 
and others
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|
|Mony Mony
|Mony Mony
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Starr Castro  
|[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
ChaCha Shen  
 
and others
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|unknown  
|unknown  
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|
|Bedrock Babez
|Bedrock Babez
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown  
|unknown  
|Starr Castro  
|[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others
ChaCha Shen  
 
Savy Jean  
 
and others
|JUMP
|JUMP
|unknown
|unknown
|}
|}
*


==Filmography==
==Filmography==