Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks m I added a dance for this season |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Fabulous | |||
|Rookie Jazz | |||
|[[ChaCha Shen]] | |||
and others | |||
|Radix(Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
Second Overall in Performance Category | |||
|} | |} | ||