Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks |
>I give no fricks I did her solos |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Let It Be | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Madison Smith | |||
|24Seven(Reno) | |||
|High Gold | |||
10th Overall Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||