Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>I give no fricks /groups/ |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Fabulous | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />[[Starr Castro]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Group<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Group<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |||
|24Seven (Reno) 2 | |||
|1st In SideKick Jazz | |||
11 O'Clock Sidekicks | |||
|} | |} | ||