Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>I give no fricks
/groups/
Line 103: Line 103:
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Fabulous
| rowspan="3" |Fabulous
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />[[Starr Castro]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />[[Starr Castro]]<br />and others
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Group<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Group<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold
Line 112: Line 112:
|Velocity (Phoenix)  
|Velocity (Phoenix)  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups
|-
|24Seven (Reno) 2
|1st In SideKick Jazz
11 O'Clock Sidekicks
|}
|}