Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>I give no fricks
Line 46: Line 46:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Let It Be
| rowspan="2" |Let It Be
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Madison Smith
| rowspan="2" |Madison Smith
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold
|-
|HollyWood Vibe(Garden Grove)
|didn't place
|}
|}


Line 103: Line 106:
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Fabulous
| rowspan="4" |Fabulous
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />[[Starr Castro]]<br />and others
| rowspan="4" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />[[Starr Castro]]<br />and others
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Group<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Group<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold
Line 115: Line 118:
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|1<sup>st</sup> in SideKick Jazz Groups<br />11 O'Clock Sidekicks
|1<sup>st</sup> in SideKick Jazz Groups<br />11 O'Clock Sidekicks
|-
|HollyWoodVibe(Garden Grove)
|Vibe Award
1st in Mini Jazz
1st Overall Mini Small Groups
|}
|}