Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
>I give no fricks
Line 46: Line 46:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Let It Be
| rowspan="3" |Let It Be
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Madison Smith
| rowspan="3" |Madison Smith
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold
Line 55: Line 55:
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|Velocity Nationals(Las Vegas)
|Did not place
|}
|}