Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Let It Be | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Madison Smith | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|Did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||