Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|''The Ellen DeGeneres Show'' | |''The Ellen DeGeneres Show'' | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Kids Say the Darnest Things | |||
|Dancer | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||