Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz GRoups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz GRoups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Bad Girls | |Bad Girls | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | | rowspan="3" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Housewives of OC | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Name Game | |||
|Jazz Line | |||
|Radix(Santa Clara) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||