Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Bad Girls | | rowspan="3" |Bad Girls | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Nuvo(Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
| Line 174: | Line 177: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Nuvo(Glendale) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Name Game | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz Line | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |On the Edge | ||
| Line 184: | Line 190: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Nuvo(Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||