Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>I give no fricks
No edit summary
Line 150: Line 150:
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Bad Girls
| rowspan="3" |Bad Girls
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="9" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others
| rowspan="12" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
Line 163: Line 163:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Housewives of OC
| rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|Nuvo(Glendale)
|
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
Line 174: Line 177:
|High Gold  
|High Gold  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Name Game
|Nuvo(Glendale)
| rowspan="3" |Jazz Line
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |Name Game
| rowspan="4" |Jazz Line
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|On the Edge
|On the Edge
Line 184: Line 190:
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|High Gold  
|High Gold  
|-
|Nuvo(Glendale)
|
|}
|}