Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 156: | Line 162: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 166: | Line 171: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Housewives of OC | | rowspan="4" |Housewives of OC | ||
| Line 172: | Line 176: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 179: | Line 182: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Name Game | | rowspan="4" |Name Game | ||
| Line 189: | Line 190: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
1<sup>st</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|DJ’s Pick | |DJ’s Pick | ||
|} | |} | ||