Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks I did all of her dances |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
didn't place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 156: | Line 160: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Bad Girls | | rowspan="4" |Bad Girls | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 167: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 185: | Line 192: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Name Game | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |On the Edge | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 196: | Line 209: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|DJ’s Pick | |DJ’s Pick | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
didn't place | |||
|} | |} | ||