Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Quiet
| rowspan="5" |Quiet
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)