Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Jumpstart Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStart Solos
|-
|-
|MOVE Nationals
|MOVE Nationals
|Platinum  
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Mini Solos<br />Platinum
9th Overall Intermediate Minis
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
Line 66: Line 65:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Quiet
| rowspan="5" |Quiet
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|High Gold
|did not place
didn't place
|}
|}


Line 106: Line 107:
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|MOVE
|MOVE
|3rd Overall Intermediate Small Group
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR(Riverside)
|KAR(Riverside)
|10th Overall Primary 8&under Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|MOVE
|MOVE
Line 121: Line 122:
|-
|-
|KAR(Riverside)
|KAR(Riverside)
|didn't place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
Line 127: Line 128:
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 139: Line 140:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz<br />Stop the Clock
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 146:
| rowspan="2" |Jazz  
| rowspan="2" |Jazz  
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines
|-
|-
|24/7 (Santa Clara)
|24/7 (Santa Clara)
Line 180: Line 181:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 194: Line 195:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
Line 211: Line 212:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-