Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |5<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOVE Nationals | |MOVE Nationals | ||
|Platinum | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 106: | Line 107: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | | rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR(Riverside) | |KAR(Riverside) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
| Line 121: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR(Riverside) | |KAR(Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| Line 127: | Line 128: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 139: | Line 140: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz<br />Stop the Clock | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 145: | Line 146: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
| Line 180: | Line 181: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 194: | Line 195: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 211: | Line 212: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||