Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
>I give no fricks
Line 71: Line 71:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 83: Line 80:
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
didn't place
|}
|}