Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 83: | Line 80: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
didn't place | |||
|} | |} | ||