Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
>I give no fricks
Line 103: Line 103:
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Tell Him
| rowspan="4" |Tell Him
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="4" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|MOVE
|MOVE
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups
Line 113: Line 113:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|MOVE
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|didn't place
|-
|MOVE Nationals
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Kiss Me
| rowspan="3" |Kiss Me
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|MOVE
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|didn't place
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|MOVE Nationals
|10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019