Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 103: | Line 102: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tell Him | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups | ||
| Line 113: | Line 112: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOVE | |||
|MOVE | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Kiss Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
| | |MOVE | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC | | rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC | ||
| Line 199: | Line 191: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 206: | Line 197: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Name Game | | rowspan="5" |Name Game | ||
| Line 220: | Line 208: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 227: | Line 214: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|DJ’s Pick | |DJ’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|} | |} | ||