Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 71: Line 71:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 80: Line 83:
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
didn't place
|}
|}


Line 103: Line 102:
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Tell Him
| rowspan="3" |Tell Him
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|MOVE
|MOVE
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Small Groups
Line 113: Line 112:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|MOVE
|didn't place
|-
|MOVE Nationals
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 4-5 Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Kiss Me
| rowspan="2" |Kiss Me
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|MOVE
|didn't place
|10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|MOVE Nationals
|10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
Line 189: Line 182:
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|didn't place
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC
| rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC
Line 199: Line 191:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 206: Line 197:
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Name Game
| rowspan="5" |Name Game
Line 220: Line 208:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|On the Edge
|On the Edge
didn't place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 227: Line 214:
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|DJ’s Pick
|DJ’s Pick
didn't place
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|}
|}