Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 75.110.100.76 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> | |5<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOVE Nationals | |MOVE Nationals | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 98: | ||
|Rhythm of the Rain | |Rhythm of the Rain | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
[[ChaCha Shen | |||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | ||
| Line 114: | Line 105: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tell Him | | rowspan="4" |Tell Him | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
ChaCha Shen | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
| Line 136: | Line 120: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Kiss Me | | rowspan="3" |Kiss Me | ||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br /> | |||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Groups | ||
| Line 156: | Line 133: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bugle Boy | | rowspan="2" |Bugle Boy | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
ChaCha Shen | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 172: | Line 142: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mony Mony | | rowspan="2" |Mony Mony | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
[[Starr Castro]]<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br /> | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz<br />Stop the Clock | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz<br />Stop the Clock | ||
| Line 194: | Line 161: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Fabulous | | rowspan="5" |Fabulous | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />[[Starr Castro]]<br />and others | ||
[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />[[Starr Castro]]<br /> | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 216: | Line 180: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Bad Girls | | rowspan="4" |Bad Girls | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />and others | ||
[[Savy Jean]] | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 235: | Line 192: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC | | rowspan="5" |Housewives of OC | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 260: | Line 203: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Name Game | | rowspan="5" |Name Game | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On the Edge | |On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 291: | Line 220: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|DJ’s Pick | |DJ’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|} | |} | ||