Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
|Never Met A Wolf | |Never Met A Wolf | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
|Glamorous Life | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||