Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 75.110.100.76 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 36: Line 36:
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Meghan McGrath
|Meghan McGrath
|MOVE  Nationals
|Move Nationals
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall 5-8 solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 5-8 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
Line 45: Line 45:
|Velocity
|Velocity
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
Line 66: Line 65:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Quiet
| rowspan="5" |Quiet
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 79: Line 81:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|High Gold
|did not place
didn't place
|}
|}