Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 75.110.100.76 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Meghan McGrath | |Meghan McGrath | ||
| | |Move Nationals | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 5-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||