Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 75.110.100.76 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Meghan McGrath
|Meghan McGrath
|Move Nationals
|MOVE Nationals
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 5-8 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 5-8 Solos
|-
|-
Line 43: Line 43:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Velocity
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
Line 69: Line 69:
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith
|Jump (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
Line 74: Line 77:
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|did not place
|}
|}