Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 75.110.100.76 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 207: Line 207:
| rowspan="5" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />Madelyn Rose<br />Olive G.<br />Skye Harrell<br />Harlee Loranzo<br />Elizabeth Ling
| rowspan="5" |[[Savy Jean]]<br />Madelyn Rose<br />Olive G.<br />Skye Harrell<br />Harlee Loranzo<br />Elizabeth Ling
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|didn't place
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|didn't place
|unknown
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|didn't place
|High Gold
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|didn't place
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|didn't place
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Name Game
| rowspan="5" |Name Game
Line 233: Line 233:
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|DJ's Pick
|DJ's Pick
didn't place
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf
| rowspan="2" |Never Met A Wolf
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Robert Duran
| rowspan="2" |Robert Duran
| rowspan="4" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston
| rowspan="2" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Palladium
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Palladium
Line 254: Line 251:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP(Anahiem)
| rowspan="2" |Heartbeat Drumbeat
|didn't place
| rowspan="2" |Tap
|-
| rowspan="2" |Lexi Roxen  
|KAR(Redondo Beach)
| rowspan="2" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.
|Top Elite First
1st Overall Intermediate 6-8 Large Group
Judge’s Choice Award
“CREATIVE CHOREO”
|-
| rowspan="4" |Heartbeat Drumbeat
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Lexi Roxen  
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|did not place
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP(Anahiem)
| rowspan="2" |Don Juan
|didn't place
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="2" |Audrey Lee
|KAR(Redondo Beach)
| rowspan="2" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B.
|Intermediate Small Group NYC All Stars
|-
| rowspan="4" |Don Juan
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Audrey Lee
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B.
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|did not place
|Palladium
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anahiem)
| rowspan="2" |Boogie Shoes
|didn't place
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
|KAR(Redondo Beach)
| rowspan="2" |Melina M.<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />Ashlynn R.<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />Kali Funston<br />Ava Guttman<br />Audrey Mata<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />Olive G.<br />Carrera P.
|unknown
|-
| rowspan="4" |Boogie Shoes
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="4" |Melina M.<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />Ashlynn R.<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />Kali Funston<br />Ava Guttman<br />Audrey Mata<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />Olive G.<br />Carrera P.
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge
Line 305: Line 281:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|JUMP(Anahiem)
|Glamorous Life  
|didn't place
|Jazz
|-
|Nicole Smith
|KAR(Redondo Beach)
|[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and Many More Dancers
|didn't place
|-
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous Life  
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and Many More Dancers
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum
|-
|KAR(Redondo Beach)
|Top Elite First
3rd Overall Top Elite Large Group
|}
|}