Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 75.110.100.76 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Robert Duran | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Large Groups<br />Judge's Choice<br />Creative Choreography<br />Top Elite First | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Palladium | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Palladium | ||
| Line 251: | Line 257: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Heartbeat Drumbeat | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lexi Roxen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S. | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
| Line 261: | Line 273: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Don Juan | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Audrey Lee | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B. | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Boogie Shoes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Melina M.<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />Ashlynn R.<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />Kali Funston<br />Ava Guttman<br />Audrey Mata<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />Olive G.<br />Carrera P. | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 281: | Line 305: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glamorous Life | | rowspan="2" |Glamorous Life | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Nicole Smith | | rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | ||
|[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and | | rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and more | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum | ||