Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Am A Good Girl | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|KAR(Renendo Beach) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Mini Protege Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 240: | Line 244: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Never Met A Wolf | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Robert Duran | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Groups<br />Palladium | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Groups<br />Palladium | ||
| Line 257: | Line 255: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Large Groups<br />Judge's Choice<br />Creative Choreography<br />Top Elite First | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|3rd Overall Mini Musical Theatre | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Heartbeat Drumbeat | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lexi Roxen | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S. | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 269: | Line 273: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st Overall Mini Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | Group | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Don Juan | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Audrey Lee | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B. | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 289: | Line 300: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Boogie Shoes | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | |||
| rowspan="5" |Melina M.<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />Ashlynn R.<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />Kali Funston<br />Ava Guttman<br />Audrey Mata<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />Olive G.<br />Carrera P. | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 305: | Line 319: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals | ||
| rowspan=" | |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Glamorous Life | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and more | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />You Rocked JUMP! | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First<br />HDE All Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First<br />HDE All Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | |On The Edge | ||
3rd Overall Mini Extended Line | |||
3rd Overall Mini Jazz | |||
|} | |} | ||