Ava Lynn Hyppolite: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|G is for Girl | | rowspan="2"|G is for Girl | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
|Lauren Flores | | rowspan="2"|Lauren Flores | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |Spotlight Dance Cup | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|Stereo Soldier | | | ||
|Jazz | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Lauren Flores | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Stereo Soldier | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Flores | |||
|American Dance Awards | |American Dance Awards | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="5"|Dance Like Yo Daddy | |||
| rowspan="5"|Open | |||
| rowspan="5"|Brittany Boole | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |Spotlight Dance Cup | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Portland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Celebrity Dance | |Celebrity Dance | ||
| Line 62: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Toy | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Toy | ||
|Lauren Flores | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Flores | |||
|Hollywood Connection | |Hollywood Connection | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Portland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||