Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Softiedancerss (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Monster | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz & Contemporary Winner | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Nashville) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1) | |||
|placed with other solo<br />Secondary 7 KAR Convention scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Broadway On The Brain | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Solo 6-8<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Solo 6-8<br />Secondary 7 KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer American League Solos<br />MVP Award Winner | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Solo 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos<br />Diamond Petite Jazz Solo Icon Award | |||
|} | |} | ||