Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
|Razzle Dazzle | | rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|KAR (Lakewood) | |KAR (Lakewood) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Aching | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kyle Shukis | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||