Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ariella Truong<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Liana Li | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 5 Mini Primary Lyrical Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 5 Mini Primary Lyrical Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Work Chick | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Cerys Cogswell<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Presley Hoff<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Ariella Troung<br />Charlotte Watters | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups | ||
| Line 338: | Line 343: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Game Day | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Lines|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Lines | ||