Avery Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 311: Line 311:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="3"|My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Rachel Miller
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="3"|Ariella Truong<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Liana Li
| rowspan="4" |Ariella Truong<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Liana Li
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
Line 321: Line 321:
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 5 Mini Primary Lyrical Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 5 Mini Primary Lyrical Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups
|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Work Chick
| rowspan="4" |Work Chick
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3"|Cerys Cogswell<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Presley Hoff<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Ariella Troung<br />Charlotte Watters
| rowspan="4" |Cerys Cogswell<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Presley Hoff<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Ariella Troung<br />Charlotte Watters
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups
Line 338: Line 343:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Game Day
| rowspan="4" |Game Day
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Lines|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Lines