Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle | | rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lady Marmalade | | rowspan="2" |Lady Marmalade | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Dyllan Blackburn | | rowspan="2" |Dyllan Blackburn | ||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|MVA Top 20 Finalist | |MVA Top 20 Finalist | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
|8th Overall Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Never Met a Wolf | |Never Met a Wolf | ||
| Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Woman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|17th Place Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 490: | Line 503: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Fever | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|5th in Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11 | |||
|- | |||
|Anything Can Happen | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|9th in Elite Starz Small Group 9 - 11 | |||
|} | |} | ||