Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer American League Solos<br />MVP Award Winner | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer<br />American League Solos<br />MVP Award Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Never Met a Wolf | |Never Met a Wolf | ||
| Line 180: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|17<sup>th</sup> | |17<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||