Arabella Kim: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Show Off | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Rachel Miller | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |I Dreamed a Dream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Amy Gold | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 92: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | | rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |No One Knows Who I Am | | rowspan="4" |No One Knows Who I Am | ||
| Line 95: | Line 107: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 145: | Line 157: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Jessica Monnig | |Jessica Monnig | ||
|Millea Hill<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br /> | |Millea Hill<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Leila Kim<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||