Brooke Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Softiedancerss |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Move (Riverside) | |Move (Riverside) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hummed Low | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate Solos 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Goodbye Yellow Brick Road | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate Solos 9-11 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 112: | ||
|Heaven Hop | |Heaven Hop | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |Heather Chavarria | ||
|[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Kylie Gonzales | |[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Kylie Gonzales | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||