Brooke Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Ocdancecraz |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Evil Like Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amy Gold | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5th in Mini Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Cruella | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | ||
| Line 78: | Line 81: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5th in Top Secondary Solos 6-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|5th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|5th in Top Secondary Solos 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Hummed Low | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Berokoff | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Diamond Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Goodbye Yellow Brick Road | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|6th in Diamond Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|6th in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Top Intermediate Solos 9-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 173: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
|Heaven Hop | | rowspan="3" |Heaven Hop | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
|Heather Chavarria | | rowspan="3" |Heather Chavarria | ||
|[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Kylie Gonzales | | rowspan="3" |[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Kylie Gonzales | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|10th in Mini Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 154: | Line 199: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||
|Beat It | | rowspan="4" |Beat It | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Madison Romero | | rowspan="4" |Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Madison Romero | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tarzan & Jane | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|Jazz | |10th in Mini Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|Logan Bindra<br />[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani<br />Dalia Zidan | |KAR (Pomana) | ||
|7th in Top Primary Small Groups 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|10th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tarzan & Jane | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Candice McCarty & Heather Chavarria | |||
| rowspan="4" |Logan Bindra<br />[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani<br />Dalia Zidan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Logan Bindra<br />[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Brooke Edwards<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani<br />Robert Smith<br />Sofia Wierzchucki<br />Dalia Zidan | |- | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|4th in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomana) | |||
|4th in Top Primary Large Groups 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Barnyard | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Candice McCarty & Heather Chavarria | |||
| rowspan="2" |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Logan Bindra<br />[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Brooke Edwards<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani<br />Robert Smith<br />Sofia Wierzchucki<br />Dalia Zidan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|Colors of the Wind | |1st in Mini Large Groups | ||
|Lyrical | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="16" |2017 | ||
|Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | | rowspan="3" |Colors of the Wind | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cold Hearted Snake | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|Jazz | |10th in Mini Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3rd in Top Primary Small Groups 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Cold Hearted Snake | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sophia Fleischman<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Launa Shahrestani | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lil' Monsters | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|Jazz | |3rd in Top Primary Small Groups 8 & Under | ||
| | 2nd in Top Primary Small Groups 8 & Under, 9-11, 12-14 | ||
|[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani | |- | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|8th in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|9th in Top Primary Small Groups 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lil' Monsters | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Grier McLarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Move (Pamoma) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|2nd in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|8th in Top Primary Large Groups 8 & Under | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |OCPAA | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Line | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Line | ||
| Line 208: | Line 299: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| rowspan="3"|Hocus Pocus | |2nd in Top Production | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"| | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| rowspan="3"|Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |1st in Teen Line | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hocus Pocus | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 225: | Line 322: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |The Mimes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jessica Monnig | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 238: | Line 335: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
|1st in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Penguins Unite | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Clare Dunst]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 251: | Line 354: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |In the Mood | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold | |||
| rowspan="5" |Sophia Fleischman | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Emalene Heitz | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Arabella Kim | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Jessalyn Nguyen | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1st in Mini Small Grops | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2nd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Entertain Us | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Sophia Fleischman | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Emalene Heitz | |||
Arabella Kim | |||
Leila Kim | |||
Grier Mclarand | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|6th in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|2nd in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3rd in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dark Side | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mikaylah Harp | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sophia Fleischman | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Emalene Heitz | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Arabella Kim | |||
Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|5th in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Top Secondary Small Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|4th in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rock Me Amedeus | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold | |||
| rowspan="5" |Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Kayla Heaton<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />[[Bella Kim|Arabella Kim]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Grier Mclarand<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in Top Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1st in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Top Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1st in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="25" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Breaking Dishes | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Sophia Fleischman | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Emalene Heitz | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Arabella Kim | |||
Esme Lee | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2nd in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5th in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|8th in Diamond Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Diamond Junior Small Groups | |||
5th in Diamond Junior Small Group Grand Finals | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Where Are We | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Sophia Fleischman | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Emalene Heitz | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Liliana Mastroianni | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|3rd in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|9th in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|3rd in Top Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Poker Face | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold | |||
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush | |||
Sophia Fleischman | |||
Leighton Godlewski | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Grace Howerton | |||
Ariel Lantz-Loza | |||
Esme Lee | |||
Jillian Mahan | |||
Grace Montano | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Helena Olaerts | |||
Avery Olson | |||
Journee Phillip | |||
Dylan Reuss | |||
Jordyn Rockett | |||
Madison Sanchez | |||
Sara Von Rotz | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1st in Top Secondary Large Groups 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
1st in Diamond Petite Large Group Grand Finals | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lionheart | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Chad McCall | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ashlyn Blanpied | |||
Delaney Bojorquez | |||
Savvy Carefoot | |||
Kate Dunst | |||
Hope Edwards | |||
Jasmine Follero | |||
Kelsey Gampol | |||
Mackenzie Gregorio | |||
Arabella Kim | |||
Mackenzie Kleveno | |||
Madelyn Laussade | |||
Emma Marc | |||
Ella Montano | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Presslie Novits | |||
Naia Parker | |||
Kaedyn Toscano | |||
Brooke Volkert | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Diamond Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|5th in Diamond Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Little Bird | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Sophia Fleischman | |||
Kylie Gonzalez | |||
Emalene Heitz | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Esme Lee | |||
Alyssa Mastroianni | |||
Grace Montano | |||
Kayla Nagel | |||
Helena Olaerts | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7th in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|5th in Diamond Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Top Intermediate Large Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd in Diamond Junior Large Groups | |||
2nd in Diamond Junior Large Group Grand Finals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="26" | | | rowspan="26" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="6" |I'm Better | | rowspan="6" |I'm Better | ||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||