Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wash That Man | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 26: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jukebox Hero | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bravo (West Memphis) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Petite Overture Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Music Box | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 59: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hyperballad | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hyperballad | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open/Specialty | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Billings) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Billings) | ||