Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Cooties | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Elite Starz Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Elite Starz Solos | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Star Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Star Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||