Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cooties
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Cooties
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Elite Starz Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Elite Starz Solos
Line 32: Line 32:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Star Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Star Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012