Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Fall of an Angel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Amber Towns | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||
| Line 98: | Line 101: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adore | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adore | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||